Thomas Kennedy Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,149,617 Sold Properties

3,149,617 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2018 QUAY VILLAGE CT #201, Annapolis, MD 21403
1/70

$730,000

$750,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt

2018 QUAY VILLAGE CT #201, Annapolis, MD 21403

MLS# MDAA2132738

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
422 S CAMAC ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
1/32

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath902 SqFt

422 S CAMAC ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

MLS# PAPH2578862

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach The Harper at Rittenhouse Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
147 W STRATFORD PL, Madison Heights, VA 24572
1/41

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

147 W STRATFORD PL, Madison Heights, VA 24572

MLS# 672549

Listed by FOUR SEASONS REALTY 1

Bright MLS (BMLS)
612 BETHEL LN #THE ROOSEVELT PLAN, Warrington, PA 18976
1/8

$1,241,595

$1,321,990

6.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,391 SqFt

612 BETHEL LN #THE ROOSEVELT PLAN, Warrington, PA 18976

MLS# PABU2097218

Listed by Benchmark Real Estate Company Inc

Bright MLS (BMLS)
224 N GROSS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19139
1/35

$170,000

$168,500

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

224 N GROSS ST, Philadelphia, PA 19139

MLS# PAPH2579608

Listed by PennHunter

Bright MLS (BMLS)
85 BIBURY ST, Martinsburg, WV 25405
1/50

$315,000

$315,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,280 SqFt

85 BIBURY ST, Martinsburg, WV 25405

MLS# WVBE2043834

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3941 N 17TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19140
1/18

$210,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,182 SqFt

3941 N 17TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19140

MLS# PAPH2593378

Listed by Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/30

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2066440

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4907 A ST SE, Washington, DC 20019

$1,000,000

$1,000,000

4 Beds4 Baths

4907 A ST SE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2262446

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4010 W OAK ST, Lebanon, PA 17042
1/64

$610,000

$325,000

87.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

4010 W OAK ST, Lebanon, PA 17042

MLS# PALN2024720

Listed by Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8955 LOUISA RD, Gordonsville, VA 22942
1/23

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1 Bath676 SqFt

8955 LOUISA RD, Gordonsville, VA 22942

MLS# 674430

Listed by VYLLA HOME

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2104 WILDWOOD DR, Wilmington, DE 19805

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

2104 WILDWOOD DR, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2101238

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6 JAQUES CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

$500,000

$519,555

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

6 JAQUES CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2111444

Listed by Daunno Realty Services LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
379 FOX RIDGE LN, Palmyra, VA 22963
1/42

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

379 FOX RIDGE LN, Palmyra, VA 22963

MLS# 675120

Listed by LAUREL OAK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1554 S RINGGOLD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
1/26

$245,000

$262,500

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

1554 S RINGGOLD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146

MLS# PAPH2581766

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2441 WEIR RD, Aston, PA 19014
1/35

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

2441 WEIR RD, Aston, PA 19014

MLS# PADE2108678

Listed by CG Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6721 BALMORAL OVERLOOK, New Market, MD 21774
1/71

$1,436,029

$1,436,029

5 Beds7 Baths4,576 SqFt

6721 BALMORAL OVERLOOK, New Market, MD 21774

MLS# MDFR2057094

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17 S 45TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19104
1/13

$1,700

$259,000

99.3%
3 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

17 S 45TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19104

MLS# PAPH2618922

Listed by KW Commercial

Bright MLS (BMLS)
836 TOMS RD, Barboursville, VA 22923
1/28

$333,000

$325,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths836 SqFt

836 TOMS RD, Barboursville, VA 22923

MLS# 674387

Listed by MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO.- MADISON

Bright MLS (BMLS)
400 LAKEVIEW DR, Cross Junction, VA 22625
1/91

$416,000

$416,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,959 SqFt

400 LAKEVIEW DR, Cross Junction, VA 22625

MLS# VAFV2040914

Listed by Realty FC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
302 S 10TH ST, Reading, PA 19602
1/5

$110,000

$106,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

302 S 10TH ST, Reading, PA 19602

MLS# PABK2069910

Listed by United Real Estate Strive 212

Bright MLS (BMLS)
155 GEORGE ST, Hanover, PA 17331
1/52

$391,500

$384,900

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,228 SqFt

155 GEORGE ST, Hanover, PA 17331

MLS# PAYK2098642

Listed by RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
35734 BOATSUNS CIR, Selbyville, DE 19975
1/97

$830,000

$899,900

7.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

35734 BOATSUNS CIR, Selbyville, DE 19975

MLS# DESU2107418

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

Bright MLS (BMLS)
511 FISHERS RD, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
1/7

$2,790,000

$2,650,000

5.3%
6 Beds6 Baths4,935 SqFt

511 FISHERS RD, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010

MLS# PAMC2174820

Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Thomas Kennedy Group
Yuri Naumets

+1(267) 577-5300 homesweethomepa4u@gmail.com

00 W Office Center Dr, Ste 400, Fort Washington, Pennsylvania, 19034, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Thomas Kennedy Group
Yuri Naumets